Badd-Diesel-Steken

Anmälda / Signed up

Anmälda förare i samtliga klasser / Signed up mushers in all classes

Beaver Trap Trail Classic

Cia Sundqvist, Pulka, S (SPHK NN)

Ralf Höör, 8-spann, D

Malin Aspaas, 8-spann, S

 

Beaver Trap Trail Classic Tour

Thomas Pelzer, Pulka, AT

Thomas Mittermann, Pulka, AT

Udo Trummer, Pulka, AT

Hans Molcik, Sleigh, AT

Thomas Goerdes, Pulka

Karen Kolbeck, Sleigh, Dk

Magnus Lundberg, pulka, S

 

Beaver Trap Trail 100

 

Beaver Trap Trail 350

8-spann

Sigurd Froestad  N 

Simon Vasvik  N

Kim Dulk, S

12-spann

Steffen Neumann  S

Walter Kunz  AT

Anders Stridh  S

Marco Wyss SUI

Jan-Åke Persson  S

Sander Schevers  S

Patrick Rodacker  D

Andreas Renöfelt, S 

Claes Arvidsson, S

 

Bäver Open (Beaver Trap Trail Open) 

Klass: MD12

  Arne Nylander Vindeln Älvarnas DHK A
  Cari Rörström Kiruna Kiruna SHK A
  Nicole Vogel 2563 Ipsach Schweiz A
  Torgny Sjöberg Blattnicksele Älvarnas DHK

A

     Kjell Kieri                    Luleå                    Älvarnas DHK              A

     Jimmy Pettersson          Norderåsen             JFSHK                       A

Klass: MD6

  Fredrik Larsson örträsk Älvarnas DHK A
  Gun-Marie Hammar Vindeln Älvarnas DHK A
  Jan Hedlund Krokom Jämtlandsfjällens SHK A
  Johan Sernheim Häggenås Jämtlandsfjällens SHK A
  Andreas Sande Koskullskulle Kiruna SHK C
  Eva Lindberg Viken SPHK Södra C
  Mats Jonsson Lilla Edet SPHK Västra C

 

Klass: Sp2

  Conny Töyrä Kiruna Kiruna SHK A
  Johan Grönberg Orrefors Nybro Draghundklubb A
  Marielle Rönnebro Kiruna Kiruna BHK A
  Sussie Grönberg Orrefors Nybro Draghundklubb A
  Anna-Carin Lönn Molkom Sv.Riesenschauzerklubben B
  Joel Elionsson Tenhult Jönköpings BHK C
  Josefin Andersson Nyköping SPHK Mälardalen C
  Micael Pommer Forserum Jönköpings BHK C
  Tova-Liza Willenfeldt Östersund IF Östersund Draghund C

    Helene Israelsson            Uppsala        SPHK NN                             C


Klass: Sp2Y 

     Ante West                      Strömsund    SPHK NN                           C

     Walle Collin                    Norråker       SPHK NN                           C

 

Klass: Sp3Y

  Emma Haapaniemi Kiruna Kiruna SHK A

 

Klass: Sp4

  Catarina Södersten Bredbyn Gafsele SHK A
  Elin Björk Jönköping Södra Dalarnas DHK A
  Emelie Waara Kiruna Kiruna BHK A
  Erica Gunnarsson Kiruna Kiruna SHK A
  Magnus Sjöberg Lycksele Lycksele DHK A
  Mikael Högberg Lundsbrunn Ryssjö SHK A
  Agneta Henriksson Vittangi Kiruna SHK C
  Anna Lena Andersson Kåge Älvarnas DHK C
  Björn Zelander Göteborg Vildmarkens DHK C
  Ingela Lindbäck Gunnarsbyn SPHK Övre Norra C
  Joakim Andersson Nyköping SPHK Mälardalen C
  Maja Antoniusson Sälen SPHK Gävle Dala C
  Malin Granqvist Alingsås SPHK Södra C
  Niklas Olsson spekeröd SPHK Västra C
  Sofia Holmgren Lycksele SPHK Nedre Norra C
  Ylwa Malmberg Norrtälje SPHK Gävle Dala C


 Atle Eikevik                          Norge                                                C                Mikkel  Buuge,                      Danmark                                            C                  Benjamin Schaap                   Föllinge            SPHK NN                      C

 

Klass: Sp4J

    Andrine Bordvik Alhaug         Norge                                              C

 

Klass: Sp6

  Anette Johansson Kiruna Kiruna SHK A
  Anna Lena Andersson Kåge Älvarnas DHK A
  Conny Töyrä Kiruna Kiruna SHK A
  Frida Oderstål Långviksmon Gafsele SHK A
  Mikael Högberg Lundsbrunn Ryssjö SHK A
  Camilla Buvall Juhlander vikarbyn SPHK Gävle Dala C
  Camilla Eklund Sollefteå SPHK Nedre Norra C
  Kenneth Svensson Kävlinge SPHK Södra C
  Tarja Pyykkö Los  SPHK Gävle Dala C


    Svein Erik Teslo                       Norge                                            A                     Gro Teslo                               Norge                                            C

    Marie Israelsson                       Vigge               SPHK NN                 C

 

Klass: Sp8

  Juha Kanerva Åsele Gafsele SHK A
  Nina Plesner Dannevall Krokom SPHK Nedre Norra C

 

Klass: SpU

  Christen Rose-Anderssen Follinge Jämtlandsfjällens SHK C

 

 

 

Klass: NMS1

  Gunnar Söderlind Umeå Tärnaby Draghundförening A
  Johan Olsson Alingsås SPHK Södra A
  Martin Norberg Luleå Falu DHK A
  Simon Sundberg Luleå Boden Draghund IF A
  Joel Elionsson Tenhult Jönköpings BHK C

  

Klass: NMS2

  Gunnar Söderlind Umeå Tärnaby Draghundförening A
  Johan Sernheim Häggenås Jämtlandsfjällens SHK A
  Mats Rehnlund Bjurholm Umeå DHK A
  Petter Hillborg Gävle Gävle skidkamrater C


     Lars-Ola Lundborg                        SPHK ÖN                                   A

Klass: NWS1

  Frida Isaksson Sande Koskullskulle Kiruna SHK C
  Linda Lindquist Jönköping Jönköpings BHK C
  Maja-Lina Sande Koskullskulle Kiruna SHK C

 

Klass: NWS2

  Anette Rönnberg Hallstavik Södra Dalarnas DHK A
  Christin Westman Vännäs Umeå DHK A
  Helen Thorstensson Bjästa Holmsunds HK A
  Ida Rehnlund Umeå Umeå DHK A
  Jaana Tengman Kåge Skellefteå BHK A
  Kamilla Wikberg Umeå Holmsunds HK A
  Marie Molander Härnösand Härnösand BK A
  Monica Gillberg Tärnaby Tärnaby Draghundförening A
  Sandra Åsander Härnösand Härnösand BK A
  Åsa Hammarberg Tärnaby Tärnaby Draghundförening A
  Tova-Liza Willenfeldt Östersund IF Östersund Draghund B
  Frida Isaksson Sande Koskullskulle Kiruna SHK C
  Linda Lindquist Jönköping Jönköpings BHK C
  Maja-Lina Sande Koskullskulle Kiruna SHK C

 

    Ida Collin                     Norråker           SPHK NN                              A