Kenais oga

Beaver Trap Trail / Bäver Open

Resultat 2014

Bäver Open 4-spann C, 2x12 km
1.       Malin Granqvist              SPHK S                  1:14:59
2.       Joakim Pettersson          SPHK M                 1:24:16
3.       Agneta Henriksson        Kiruna SHK           1:24:37
4.       Runa Jakobsson              SPHK M                 1:37:43
5.       Magnus Engvall               SPHK NN               2:13:27
6.       Sofia Holmgren               SPHK NN               NAS
7.       Ylva Malmberg                SPHK GD               NAS
8.       Niklas Olsson                   SPHK V                  NAS
9.       Lisbeth Brax Olofsson   ÄDHK                     NAS 
 
Bäver Open 6-spann C, 2x15 km
1.       Marie Israelsson             SPHK NN             1:16:12   KM 1
2.       Eveline Koch                   SPHK NN             1:17:36   KM 2
3.       Tarja Pyykkö                    SPHK GD             1:17:40
4.       Lisbeth Brax Olofsson   ÄDHK                   1:19:57
5.       Nisse Uppström              SPHK NN             1:30:27   KM 3
6.       Camilla Eklund                SPHK NN             1:33:38   KM 4
7.       Jesper Sörensen            SPHK NN             1:34:37   KM 5
8.       Mats Jonsson                  SPHK V                1:43:32
9.       Janne Nordlöv                SPHK NN             1:43:40   KM 6
10.    Christer Johansson        SPHK M               1:45:39
11.    Annica Fjällborg             SPHK NN             2:11:05   KM 7
 
Bäver Open Lina D 2-spann 15 km  ABC
1.       Johan Sernheim             JFSHK                   43:19       A
2.       Linda Lindqvist               Skåne DHK          46:22       C
3.       Ida Collin                          SPHK NN             1:13:10   A
4.       Eva Persson                     SPHK NN             1:48:57   B
 
Bäver Open Lina H 1-spann  12 km A
1.       Johan Sernheim             JFSHK                   38:46
2.       Linda Lindqvist               Skånes DHK        40:50
3.       Anders Blomberg           JFSHK                   45:17
 
Bäver Open Lina H/D 11   5 km  AC
1.       Ronja Persson                 JFSHK                   14:27   A
2.       Jakob Olofsson               ÄDHK                   14:59   C
 
Bäver Open Lina H/D 13  5 km  C
1.       Gustav Bjelke                  SPHK NN             14:30
2.       Linus Lif                           SPHK NN             15:43
 
 
Bäver Open YU 2-spann 2x5 km AC
1.       Isabell Olofsson              ÄDHK                   33:08   C  
2.       Emelie Sörensen            SPHK NN             34:35   C   KM 1
3.       Josefine Jönsson            SPHK NN             34:43   C   KM 2
4.       Alva Olofsson                  SPHK NN             39:55   C   KM 3
5.       Valle Collin                      SPHK NN             51:54   A   KM 4
 
Beaver Trap Trail 8-spann AC
1.       Sander Schevers            JFSHK                   10:23:29   A
2.       Pernilla West                  SPHK NN             10:46:03   C
3.       Malin Aspaas                   JFSHK                   13:12:38   A
4.       Maja Ramström              SPHK NN             NAS   4:49:51
5.       Åsa Fjällström                 Gafsele SHK        NAS  
6.       Wilbert Golverdingen   JFSHK                   NAS   4:03:30
 
Beaver Trap Trail 6-spann  A
1.       Christina Sundqvist        SPHK NN             13:38:03
2.       Thomas Minnich                                          14:30:09
 
Beaver Trap Trail  Pulka OBG H  B
1.       Leif R Bjorneseth           Norge                  16:44:47
2.       Gösta Karlberg                SPHK GD             NAS
 
Beaver Trap Trail 100 Dragprov B  100 km
1.       Rasmus Hellbo                SPHK NN             12:35:19
2.       Petter Ringerike             Norge                  14:26:12
3.       Henrik Emanuelsson      SPHK M               14:38:11
4.       Sofia Brännström                                        NAS
 
Beaver Trap Trail 160 Öppen A  100 km
1.       Janne Persson                JFSHK                   8:10:17
2.       Kim Jonsson                    Bodens SHK        10:21:44
3.       Mårten Johansson         ÄDHK                   11:05:56
4.       Andreas Holland            Bothnia SHK       NAS
5.       Marco Wyss                                                 NAS
6.       Sander Schevers            JFSHK                   NAS
7.       Andreas Renöfält           ÄDHK                   NAS
 
Beaver Trap Trail 160  8-spann  AC  100km
1.       Pasi Kanerva                                                7:21:59  A
2.       Ami Palm                         JFSHK                   8:33:21  A
3.       Pierre-Antoine Hèrtier CH                        9:43:10  A
4.       Robert den Breems       JFSHK                   9:56:02  A
5.       Silvia Steiner                   D                          11:08:21  C
6.       Nicklas Blom                    JFSHK                   NAS